Велосипед детский ванильный без толкателя

SKU
abb-999650329573
Availability
In stock

4 500,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The YouleTong kids' tricycle is the perfect choice for your baby's first rides. The design is carefully thought out, ensuring maximum safety and comfort for the child during walks.

The model features a special pusher handle for parents, allowing for easy movement control, as well as an anti-tip protection system. The thickened body guarantees durability and stability, making every trip secure.

For extra entertainment, the tricycle is equipped with music effects and lighting. A practical storage basket allows you to take your favorite toys or essentials along on your journey.

{"Product Code": "(Cross-border trade), direct factory delivery, made to order", "Material": "Plastic", "Worth importing": "No", "Place of origin": "Other foreign regions", "Function": "Foldable", "Brand": "YouleTong", "Age": "0-6 years", "Shopping video guide": "No", "Wheel type": "Foam wheels", "Manual push": "Yes", "Storage basket": "Included", "Color and features": "Green / Red, wear-resistant wheels, thickened body, music and lighting, pusher", "(Cross-border trade)": "Yes", "Main processing platforms": "LAZADA", "Main sales directions": "Other", "Licensed private trademark": "No", "Number of wheels": "3"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Ванильный зеленый (abb-999650329573-5fd747d5a11c7bad8a0024a26b1d07e5) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Лимонно-желтый (abb-999650329573-11db8d6de1825ae6e3fae6e2da923cf0) 83,37 ₽ In stock
Темно-синий (abb-999650329573-15e8568ea07e4c05192286955636de89) 83,37 ₽ In stock
Клубничный красный (abb-999650329573-83fae55184cd5e3e0851c37b4095b77f) 83,37 ₽ In stock
Манговый оранжевый (abb-999650329573-364d6e14db96b72cf9784fe7a4b415b4) 83,37 ₽ In stock
Звездный пурпурный (abb-999650329573-7d1ae9c480761e8ad7dd7274794b4e5a) 83,37 ₽ In stock
Голубой (abb-999650329573-cd8df7824e3b43cc5cc272a590c51b00) 83,37 ₽ In stock
Ванильный зеленый с толкателем (abb-999650329573-1d15e29b9a2674ffe86c7756943001ff) 96,87 ₽ In stock
Лимонно-желтый с толкателем (abb-999650329573-017d21fc27009e83fbce0240bd7a5836) 96,87 ₽ In stock
Темно-синий с толкателем (abb-999650329573-e6d186324288cf57025dc1137d487950) 96,87 ₽ In stock
Клубничный красный с толкателем (abb-999650329573-36bb2be85e40afcd2b302a0a5570b6b5) 96,87 ₽ In stock
Манговый оранжевый с толкателем (abb-999650329573-5d1af661b92c743c34955f95de62a9c1) 96,87 ₽ In stock
Звездный пурпурный с толкателем (abb-999650329573-1217f02b691eed7072502ef85a88eb7e) 96,87 ₽ In stock
Голубой с толкателем (abb-999650329573-8403e5e571d83bc808e9865afb4f1db6) 96,87 ₽ In stock

Reviews