Вакуумный упаковщик без пакетов

SKU
abb-936133284584
Category
Вакууматоры
Availability
In stock
Weight
1.029 kg
Dimensions
36.0×15.0×8.0 cm
Rating
★ 4.67 (3)

2 340,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This modern automatic vacuum sealer is designed for effectively preserving food freshness at home. With an intelligent control system, the device allows you to easily handle both dry and moist ingredients, preventing oxidation and bacterial growth.

The appliance features a convenient digital display that provides precise control over the sealing process. The durable housing made of high-quality ABS plastic ensures long-term operation, and its compact size makes it easy to store in any kitchen.

Using this vacuum sealer, you can significantly extend the shelf life of your food while maintaining its original taste, aroma, and nutritional properties. The fully automatic operation makes the food preparation process simple and fast.

Specifications

Brand Other
Model 1
Power Rating 120W
Rated Voltage 110V-220V
Rated Frequency 100W
Capacity 500 ml
Material ABS
Color Black with digital display
Function Vacuum sealing
Support Customization Yes
Display Type Digital (Russian/European)
Place of Origin China
Product Category Vacuum Sealer
Power Source Electric
Foreign Trade Yes

Options

SKU Price Availability
С набором 150 пакетов (abb-936133284584-a2f542b0599e773b6f1943637264991f) 55,00 ₽ In stock
С набором 100 пакетов (abb-936133284584-fdba590ee93903269b3e4cb584d004ab) 49,00 ₽ In stock
С набором 50 пакетов (abb-936133284584-c8fbe6e6d121ba5bf22212e34026d425) 44,00 ₽ In stock
С набором 30 пакетов (abb-936133284584-bb3e0030822974f817795be84c0a747e) 42,00 ₽ In stock
С набором 20 пакетов (abb-936133284584-bb14af198c5b57c1de906a7edef31e8d) 41,00 ₽ In stock
С набором 10 пакетов (abb-936133284584-ad54d3f33bb797e5e1cfadebbb772f4a) 40,00 ₽ In stock
Только устройство (abb-936133284584-1cbc2e91749e28a656f55e6f0f13eb6c) 39,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews